Lokaantar Book
निर्वाचन विशेष
स्थानीय निर्वाचन - २०७९
Lokaantar Book
निर्वाचन विशेष
स्थानीय निर्वाचन - २०७९
राजनीति
विश्लेषण
सम्पादकीय
आलेख
अन्तर्वार्ता
सुशासन
खोज/विशेष
खाेज
फिचर
टिप्पणी
विश्व/प्रवास
अर्थ
बैंक/शेयर
उपभोक्ता
अर्थ विविध
मनाेरञ्जन
साहित्य
संगीत
सिनेमा
खेलकुद
जीवनशैली
संस्कार
स्वास्थ्य
लोकान्तर टीभी
फिचर भिडियो
राजनीति
Trending
×
Home
राजनीति
विश्लेषण
सम्पादकीय
आलेख
अन्तर्वार्ता
सुशासन
खोज/विशेष
खाेज
फिचर
टिप्पणी
विश्व/प्रवास
अर्थ
बैंक/शेयर
उपभोक्ता
अर्थ विविध
मनाेरञ्जन
साहित्य
संगीत
सिनेमा
खेलकुद
जीवनशैली
संस्कार
स्वास्थ्य
लोकान्तर टीभी
फिचर भिडियो
राजनीति
नेपाली काँग्रेस
प्रतिनिधिसभा उम्मेदवार
प्रदेशसभा - १
प्रदेशसभा - २
विजयी उम्मेदवार
सुनिलकुमार शर्मा
४८६३१
मोरङ-३
पूर्णबहादुर तमाङ्ग
४७०९९
रामेछाप
पूर्णबहादुर खड्का
४२६०७
सुर्खेत-१
विश्वप्रकाश शर्मा
३९६२४
झापा-१
मोहनबहादुर बस्नेत
३९३८१
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य
३९०१४
कपिलवस्तु-२
दीपक गिरी
३६९११
दाङ-३
विष्णुकुमार कार्की
३६१३२
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व)-२
डा. शेखर कोइराला
३५२२४
मोरङ-६
रामनाथ अधिकारी
३४७३६
धादिङ-२
हृदयराम थानी
३४६२५
सुर्खेत-२
देवप्रसाद तिमलसेना
३४१६१
रौतहट-४
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
३३७४४
गुल्मी-१
रामहरि खतिवडा
३३५५६
ओखलढुङ्गा
राजेन्द्र बजगाईं
३३४२८
गोरखा-१
दीपक खड्का
३२१६१
संखुवासभा
राजु थापा
३१९९९
स्याङ्जा-१
बद्रीप्रसाद पाण्डे
३१७८६
बाजुरा
धनराज गुरुङ
३१४६६
स्याङ्जा-२
डा. नारायण खड्का
३१२७०
उदयपुर-१
रमेश रिजाल
३१२२४
पर्सा-४
सञ्जयकुमार गौतम
३०६११
बर्दिया-१
शंकर भण्डारी
३०६०४
तनहुँ-२
रमेश लेखक
३०५७५
कञ्चनपुर-३
ज्ञानेन्द्रबहादुर कार्की
३०४८३
सुनसरी-४
श्यामकुमार घिमिरे
३०३९१
सिन्धुली-१
विनोदकुमार चौधरी
२९५१९
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम)-१
किशोरसिंह राठोर
२९०९७
बाँके-३
दिलेन्द्रप्रसाद बडू
२८५१५
दार्चुला
अजयकुमार चौरसिया
२८४५१
पर्सा-२
नारायणप्रकाश साउद
२८१३६
कञ्चनपुर-२
अर्जुननरसिंह केसी
२८१०७
नुवाकोट-२
डिगबहादुर लिम्बू
२७२९७
मोरङ-१
शशांक कोइराला
२७०६७
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व)-१
वीरबहादुर बलायर
२६२७५
कैलाली-४
दिनेशकुमार यादव
२६१६६
सप्तरी-३
शेरबहादुर देउवा
२५५३४
डडेल्धुरा
महेन्द्रकुमार राय
२५४४८
महोत्तरी-४
रामचन्द्र पौडेल
२५३६१
तनहुँ-१
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री
२४२३९
भक्तपुर-२
खमबहादुर गर्बुजा
२४०२१
म्याग्दी
उदय शम्शेर जबरा
२३८९२
ललितपुर-१
तेजुलाल चौधरी
२३४९१
सप्तरी-४
पुष्पबहादुर शाह
२२९५४
अछाम-२
डिल्लीराज पन्त
२१३९२
कैलाली-५
गगनकुमार थापा
२१३०२
काठमाडौं-४
दिक्पालकुमार शाही
२०१८३
दैलेख-२
रामकृष्ण यादव
२०११२
धनुषा-२
सीता गुरुङ
१९७०७
तेह्रथुम
मोहन आचार्य
१८२३५
रसुवा
प्रदीप पौडेल
१५२६९
काठमाडौं-५
सन्तोष चालिसे
१५१५८
काठमाडौं-३
ऐनबहादुर शाही ठकुरी
१४७०६
मुगु
राजेन्द्रकुमार केसी.
१४४६३
काठमाडौं-१०
प्रकाशमान सिंह
७१४३
काठमाडौं-१
योगेश गौचन थकाली
३९९२
मुस्ताङ
टेकबहादुर गुरुङ
२५७५
मनाङ
अग्रता
अन्य उम्मेदवार
४०९४५
अर्घाखाँची
३९४८२
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
३७३८६
झापा-३
३५६००
सुनसरी-३
३४०३६
रुपन्देही-३
३२११२
धनुषा-४
३२०८९
पाँचथर
३१९४०
मोरङ-२
३००५६
बारा-१
२९९०६
इलाम-२
२८७०४
धनकुटा
२८२४८
रौतहट-२
२७६०९
पर्वत
२७३७९
सिरहा-१
२७१२०
रुपन्देही-५
२६०६८
सुनसरी-२
२५६८३
मकवानपुर-१
२५०२२
चितवन-१
२४१५२
पर्सा-३
२३७४३
झापा-५
२३१८९
कास्की-१
२३०२८
सिरहा-२
२२७०४
रुपन्देही-४
२२४४८
झापा-४
२०२५६
पाल्पा-१
१९५९४
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम)-२
१८९८३
कपिलवस्तु-३
१८२५३
सर्लाही-४
१८०८१
कैलाली-१
१६५४५
सोलुखुम्बु
१५०९९
चितवन-२
१४३१२
सप्तरी-१
८८१२
काठमाडौं-६
४४०३
बाँके-२
विजयी उम्मेदवार
कुन्दनराज काफ्ले
२३२४७
दोलखा
गोपाल तामाङ
२३०४५
झापा-१
भूमिप्रसाद राजवंशी
२०७७०
झापा-३
डिल्लीबहादुर चौधरी
१९८६७
दाङ-३
मानबहादुर लिम्बू
१९७४९
मोरङ-३
गोविन्द लम्साल
१९४७४
धादिङ-२
बेदराज सिंह
१८५४३
जाजरकोट
टकराज गुरुङ
१८५१४
लमजुङ
खड्गबहादुर पोखरेल
१८२६४
सुर्खेत-१
मदुकुमार श्रेष्ठ
१७८७७
धादिङ-१
जन्मजय तिमिल्सिना
१७२५१
बर्दिया-२
पृथ्वीबहादुर सिंह
१७११२
बझाङ
रामसरोज यादव
१७०२९
धनुषा-३
भुवनेश्वर चौधरी
१७०२६
बर्दिया-१
छेत्रबहादुर बम्जन
१६८३५
सिन्धुली-२
गोविन्द गिरी
१६६५८
इलाम-२
वीरबहादुर राना
१६०३९
पाल्पा-२
वीरेन्द्रप्रसाद सिंह
१५६९३
सर्लाही-४
राजु खनाल
१५६१९
दाङ-२
विश्वप्रेम पाठक
१५४५२
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम)-१
अशोककुमार श्रेष्ठ
१५३९२
तनहुँ-१
सदान्नद मण्डल
१५१९८
सुनसरी-४
भोजराज अर्याल
१५१६१
स्याङ्जा-२
महेन्द्रध्वज जी.सी.
१५१३७
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व)-१
जीतबहादुर शेरचन
१५१२८
बाग्लुङ-२
विक्रमसिंह धामी
१५१२७
दार्चुला
प्रदीपकुमार सुनुवार
१४९१६
ओखलढुङ्गा
गयानन्द मण्डल
१४८४३
मोरङ-५
मसिना खड्का
१४६६७
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
शेषनारायण यादव
१४०५५
धनुषा-४
दीपेन्द्रबहादुर थापा
१३८९८
बाग्लुङ-१
श्यामप्रसाद पटेल
१३७८४
पर्सा-२
मेघराज खडका
१२३३७
अछाम-१
शंकरप्रसाद चौधरी
१२१८२
पर्सा-४
सञ्जयकुमार महतो
१०९५५
धनुषा-१
घनश्याम भण्डारी
१०८२२
दैलेख-२
मोहम्मद समिम
१०६३०
सप्तरी-३
नागेन्द्र साह
१०५०२
रौतहट-१
कमलबहादुर शाह
१०४३३
कैलाली-२
पुकार महर्जन
१००८२
काठमाडौं-१०
पूर्णबहादुर खत्री
९४८२
दैलेख-१
सुरेश श्रेष्ठ
९४२४
भक्तपुर-१
जंगीलाल राय
८२९०
सर्लाही-२
प्रभात तामाङ
८१८६
रसुवा
श्रीराम लामिछाने
७१२५
काठमाडौं-४
दीपेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
६३००
काठमाडौं-१
छिरिङ दोर्जे लामा
४५५८
काठमाडौं-३
हरिप्रभा खड्गी
४३६१
काठमाडौं-६
मुनिन्द्र जङ गुरुङ
१२५५
मनाङ
नम्डु गुरुङ
१०४८
मुस्ताङ
अग्रता
अन्य उम्मेदवार
२१९८३
अर्घाखाँची(ख)
२०६१४
कपिलवस्तु-२(क)
१८८९१
सुनसरी-३(ख)
१८४००
सुर्खेत-२(क)
१७६४४
दोलखा(ख)
१७६४३
सुनसरी-२(ख)
१७४३५
स्याङ्जा-१(ख)
१७०५८
झापा-५(क)
१६३५९
झापा-२(ख)
१६१९३
रुपन्देही-३(ख)
१५७९७
कपिलवस्तु-१(क)
१५०७१
झापा-४(ख)
१५०६०
मोरङ-४(क)
१४९५९
चितवन-३(क)
१४९५२
मोरङ-२(ख)
१४९१०
रुपन्देही-२(क)
१४८२९
डोटी(क)
१४७८०
बाँके-१(ख)
१४६५९
रुपन्देही-१(क)
१४२७०
बारा-१(क)
१३३६७
मकवानपुर-१(ख)
१३२३६
गुल्मी-२(क)
१२८९९
सिरहा-३(क)
१२२५२
पाल्पा-१(क)
१२२१०
पर्वत(ख)
११९३५
भक्तपुर-२(क)
११७९४
कास्की-१(ख)
११६५१
रुपन्देही-५(ख)
११५७२
कैलाली-३(क)
११५५०
सिरहा-१(क)
११०४०
बारा-१(ख)
११०२७
कञ्चनपुर-१(क)
१०९५३
बैतडी(क)
१०७३७
डडेल्धुरा(ख)
१०७२०
चितवन-१(क)
१०४०६
रोल्पा(ख)
९८५५
तेह्रथुम(क)
९७५२
सुनसरी-१(क)
९५०५
पाल्पा-१(ख)
९२०१
सप्तरी-३(ख)
९०६६
कपिलवस्तु-१(ख)
८९३९
बारा-२(ख)
८७३१
बाँके-२(क)
८०५३
कैलाली-१(ख)
८०४२
रुपन्देही-४(क)
८०३५
सर्लाही-३(ख)
८०३०
ललितपुर-३(ख)
८०१४
सिरहा-३(ख)
७७५५
जुम्ला(क)
७३४१
काठमाडौं-९(ख)
६८०२
महोत्तरी-२(ख)
६६७७
काठमाडौं-६(ख)
६६१०
सप्तरी-१(ख)
६२४७
बाँके-२(ख)
६२१२
पर्सा-१(ख)
६०७९
कपिलवस्तु-३(ख)
५९७३
ललितपुर-२(क)
५५९३
बारा-३(ख)
५१३७
काठमाडौं-७(ख)
४४९८
सप्तरी-४(ख)
४०६२
नुवाकोट-२(क)
४०२०
काठमाडौं-९(क)
३८८७
काठमाडौं-५(क)
३८४८
काठमाडौं-२(क)
३६७३
काठमाडौं-८(क)
३१६१
भक्तपुर-१(ख)
२४६५
डोल्पा(क)
१८३९
काठमाडौं-८(ख)
विजयी उम्मेदवार
कञ्चनचन्द्र वादे
२६०३५
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
सरोज थापा
२२५१९
प्युठान
सुरेश अधिकारी
२०४२४
सल्यान
पदमबहादुर शाही
२०११९
बाजुरा
भेषबहादुर पौडेल
१९५६०
लमजुङ
तीर्थबहादुर लामा
१९२८०
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
महेश भट्टराई
१८७८८
स्याङ्जा-२
ईन्द्रबहादुर बानियाँ
१८७३१
मकवानपुर-२
धनेन्द्र कार्की
१८५९६
गुल्मी-१
कृष्णकुमार तामाङ
१७७९१
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
प्रचण्डविक्रम न्यौपाने
१७४८२
दाङ-२
बहादुरसिहं लामा
१७२४९
नुवाकोट-२
शिवराज भट्ट
१७१५३
बैतडी
सुरेन्द्रराज पाण्डे
१६८८७
गोरखा-२
सुनिलकुमार यादव
१६८७७
रौतहट-३
भूपेन्द्र राई
१६४९६
खोटाङ
नन्दप्रसाद न्यौपाने
१६२६५
गोरखा-१
अनुराग खड्का
१६२३७
दाङ-१
बेलबहादुर राना मगर
१६१७२
कञ्चनपुर-३
अमृतकुमार अर्याल
१६१०२
मोरङ-५
राजीवविक्रम शाह
१६०४०
जाजरकोट
रामकुमार पहाडी
१५६२१
सिन्धुली-१
हिमाल कार्की
१४९७९
उदयपुर-१
इस्राइल मन्सुरी
१४३५८
सुनसरी-४
सुधाकर पाण्डेय
१४१८५
कपिलवस्तु-२
जितप्रकाश आले मगर
१३८६०
तनहुँ-२
हिक्मतबहादुर विष्ट
१३७८३
कालिकोट
रमेशकुमार महत
१३७२७
नुवाकोट-१
विनोद राई
१३५९०
भोजपुर
बादशाह कुर्मी
१३४५०
बाँके-३
डिल्लीराम सुवेदी
१३३७९
बाग्लुङ-१
मीनकृष्ण महर्जन
१३३७८
ललितपुर-१
उत्तम जोशी
१३३२५
चितवन-२
शम्शेर राई
१२७८०
इलाम-१
रामकुमार खत्री
१२६२७
उदयपुर-२
कृष्णप्रसाद यादव
१२४८९
रौतहट-१
प्रकाशबहादुर बम
१२४७३
कैलाली-४
दोर्णकुमार कुवँर
१२४२१
बाग्लुङ-२
प्रकाश बराल
१२३६७
कास्की-३
अब्दुल रजाक गद्दी
१२१३७
रुपन्देही-१
वैजनाथ कलवार
११७८२
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम)-२
भीम पराजुली
११४७९
मोरङ-४
वसी उद्दीन खाँ
११३०५
रुपन्देही-४
देवकरणप्रसाद कलवार
११२९७
नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम)-१
मानबहादुर रावल
११२१६
अछाम-२
बहादुरसिंह थापा
१०६८८
कञ्चनपुर-२
बिमल ठकुरी
१०६१७
काठमाडौं-३
कृष्णकुमार बी.सी.
१०५४५
दैलेख-१
खगेन सिंहहाङ्गाम
१०४९६
ताप्लेजुङ
केदार कार्की
१०४५०
मोरङ-६
जनार्दनसिंह क्षेत्री
१०१९५
पर्सा-३
श्यामबहादुर खड्का
९७४२
काठमाडौं-५
कौशलकिशोर राय
९६२६
सर्लाही-२
प्रकाशबहादुर देउवा
९५९१
कैलाली-५
बिन्दुकुमार थापा
९२८०
कास्की-२
दिवानसिंह विष्ट
८५४५
कञ्चनपुर-१
जीबनबहादुर शाही
७०५६
हुम्ला
रामकृष्ण चित्रकार
६९९५
ललितपुर-२
धनबहादुर के.सी.
४८६२
रुकुम पूर्व
सुरजचन्द्र लामिछाने
४५१०
काठमाडौं-१
विकल शेरचन
२७२३
मुस्ताङ
अग्रता
अन्य उम्मेदवार
२१९८३
अर्घाखाँची(ख)
२०६१४
कपिलवस्तु-२(क)
१८८९१
सुनसरी-३(ख)
१८४००
सुर्खेत-२(क)
१७६४४
दोलखा(ख)
१७६४३
सुनसरी-२(ख)
१७४३५
स्याङ्जा-१(ख)
१७०५८
झापा-५(क)
१६३५९
झापा-२(ख)
१६१९३
रुपन्देही-३(ख)
१५७९७
कपिलवस्तु-१(क)
१५०७१
झापा-४(ख)
१५०६०
मोरङ-४(क)
१४९५९
चितवन-३(क)
१४९५२
मोरङ-२(ख)
१४९१०
रुपन्देही-२(क)
१४८२९
डोटी(क)
१४७८०
बाँके-१(ख)
१४६५९
रुपन्देही-१(क)
१४२७०
बारा-१(क)
१३३६७
मकवानपुर-१(ख)
१३२३६
गुल्मी-२(क)
१२८९९
सिरहा-३(क)
१२२५२
पाल्पा-१(क)
१२२१०
पर्वत(ख)
११९३५
भक्तपुर-२(क)
११७९४
कास्की-१(ख)
११६५१
रुपन्देही-५(ख)
११५७२
कैलाली-३(क)
११५५०
सिरहा-१(क)
११०४०
बारा-१(ख)
११०२७
कञ्चनपुर-१(क)
१०९५३
बैतडी(क)
१०७३७
डडेल्धुरा(ख)
१०७२०
चितवन-१(क)
१०४०६
रोल्पा(ख)
९८५५
तेह्रथुम(क)
९७५२
सुनसरी-१(क)
९५०५
पाल्पा-१(ख)
९२०१
सप्तरी-३(ख)
९०६६
कपिलवस्तु-१(ख)
८९३९
बारा-२(ख)
८७३१
बाँके-२(क)
८०५३
कैलाली-१(ख)
८०४२
रुपन्देही-४(क)
८०३५
सर्लाही-३(ख)
८०३०
ललितपुर-३(ख)
८०१४
सिरहा-३(ख)
७७५५
जुम्ला(क)
७३४१
काठमाडौं-९(ख)
६८०२
महोत्तरी-२(ख)
६६७७
काठमाडौं-६(ख)
६६१०
सप्तरी-१(ख)
६२४७
बाँके-२(ख)
६२१२
पर्सा-१(ख)
६०७९
कपिलवस्तु-३(ख)
५९७३
ललितपुर-२(क)
५५९३
बारा-३(ख)
५१३७
काठमाडौं-७(ख)
४४९८
सप्तरी-४(ख)
४०६२
नुवाकोट-२(क)
४०२०
काठमाडौं-९(क)
३८८७
काठमाडौं-५(क)
३८४८
काठमाडौं-२(क)
३६७३
काठमाडौं-८(क)
३१६१
भक्तपुर-१(ख)
२४६५
डोल्पा(क)
१८३९
काठमाडौं-८(ख)
निर्वाचन समाचार